Early Fall 2020

Information

Size Guide

The following charts will help you match the designer's size scheme for this product (indicated in the dropdown) to your usual size.

US0002 - 44 - 6810121416
UK468101214161820
ITALY363840424446485052
FRANCE323436384042444648
DENMARK303234363840424446
RUSSIA384042444648505254
GERMANY303234363840424446
AUSTRALIA468101214161820
JAPAN35791113151719
JEANS2324 - 2526 - 2727 - 2829 - 3031 - 3232 - 33
XXSXXS - XSXS - SS - MM - LL - XLXL - XXLXXL - XXXLXXXL

SHOE SIZE CHART

US44.555.566.577.588.599.51010.51111.512
UK11.522.533.544.555.566.577.588.59
ITALY/EUROPE3434.53535.53636.53737.53838.53939.54040.54141.542
FRANCE3535.53636.53737.53838.53939.54040.54141.54242.543

Please note, this is an approximate size conversion guide. Conversions may vary from brand to brand. For further information or advice, contact customer care.